Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anne-Marie Nicholson

Age: 29, born 7 April 1991

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

15 votes
Favourite 10 Female Performances in 2017 (10 items)
list by Ricky F
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Planet Hot (1710 items)
list by dvirgueza
Published 4 months, 1 week ago
11 votes
Hottest Video per (Female) Singer (49 items)
list by Ricky F
Published 2 years ago 4 comments
11 votes
Musicians I've seen live (14 items)
list by Helen
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Sexy Aries celebrities (160 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Anne-Marie Videos

Anne-Marie - Karate [Official]

69 Views, 1 votes

Added 3 years ago


Anne Marie - Alarm Acoustic

38 Views, 1 votes

Added 3 years ago


"ALARM" BY ANNE-MARIE - #ALOFTLIVEMTV l MTV

34 Views, 1 votes

Added 3 years ago




Photos

6 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: Anne-Marie Rose Nicholson (born 7 April 1991), known professionally as Anne-Marie, is an English singer and songwriter. She has attained several charting singles on the UK Singles Chart, including Clean Bandit's "Rockabye", featuring Sean Paul, which peaked at number one, as well as "Alarm", "Ciao Adios", and "Friends". Her debut studio album, Speak Your Mind, will be released on 27 April 2018. Early life Anne-Marie was born in Essex on 7 April 1991 and raised in East Tilbury. Her father was born in Ireland, while her mother is from Essex. She appeared in two West End productions as a ... (more)
Tags: British (2), Singer (2), Electro (1), English (1), R&B (1), Pop (1), Ninja (1), Blonde (1), Songwriter (1), Aries (1), Born 1991 (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
6
1 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
102 Watched
Rating:
7
81 Watched
Rating:
6.7
43 Watched
4. This Morning (1988)
Rating:
6.8
34 Watched
5. Celebrity Juice (2008)
Rating:
6.9
16 Watched




Music

1. Ciao Adios (2017)
Rating:
6.2
1 own




Update feed

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 days, 2 hours ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Aries (522 person items)
DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Milos Davidovic added this to list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

aLittleTyger posted a video 3 months, 3 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

dvirgueza added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Planet Hot (1710 person items)
DuckNation posted 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 7 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 7 months ago

Zippyjet voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Zippyjet rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

nord43 voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

nord43 rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 7 images [View All] 9 months ago

Yasmin Montana rated this 10/10 9 months ago
Iago Montana rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
looksharp voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 11 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 year ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Lena posted 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »