Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anna Zayachkivska

Age: 30, born 12 December 1991

Born and residing in: Ukraine

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
62 votes
Top Girls (941 items)
list by samoden
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
41 votes
Girls I've added to Listal (154 items)
list by Replicant
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
24 votes
beautiful brunette models (476 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
10 votes
100 Breathtaking Ukrainian Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

40 votes
37 votes
35 votes
31 votes
30 votes

Description: Anna Zayachkivska (Анна Заячківська) also known as Hanna Zayachkivska (Ганна Заячківська) is a Ukrainian model and artist who represented her country in the Miss World 2013 pageant, which took place on September 28, 2013, in Sentul, Indonesia Anna Zayachkivska (Анна Заячківська) Married in Milan 22/12/2015 with Italian businessman Gianluca Cervara and divorced. ... (more)
Tags: Pretty (36), Hot (35), Cute (35), Stunner (35), Beautiful (35), Stunning (35), Gorgeous (35), Perfection (30), Female Perfection (30), Perfect (15), Perfect Body (15), Breathtaking (15), Model (6), Tall (5), Ukrainian (4), Freckles (3), Brunette (2), Beauty Queen (2), Ukraine (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

con43 2 weeks ago
Kyle Ellis 3 weeks ago
Ang9mar37 voted for 12 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Ang9mar37 3 weeks, 3 days ago
hrolfr 4 weeks, 1 day ago
parisaverock voted for 3 images 1 month ago

Tywin1 voted for 21 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Tywin1 1 month, 1 week ago
garrone 1 month, 1 week ago
natalee69 1 month, 1 week ago
Pierson Bruno voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Pierson Bruno 1 month, 1 week ago
Bolzanothm 1 month, 1 week ago
perod voted for 45 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

edlongshanks posted 43 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

van12 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

van12 1 month, 2 weeks ago
van12 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Faora27 voted for 18 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Faora27 1 month, 2 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

DHS voted for 47 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

DHS 1 month, 3 weeks ago
thebruce voted for 5 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

95thengland voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Crt22x voted for 128 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Crt22x 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Cantab voted for 16 images [View All] 2 months ago

Cantab 2 months ago
pdw55 voted for an image 2 months ago
The Undefeated Gaul voted for 41 images [View All] 2 months ago

The Undefeated Gaul 2 months ago
default3 voted for 3 images 2 months ago

Hat-Trick voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Hat-Trick 2 months, 1 week ago
Major Sharpe 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Major Sharpe voted for 36 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

The General voted for 17 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

The General 2 months, 2 weeks ago
looksharp voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »