Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: AnnaSophia Robb

Age: 25, born 8 December 1993

Country of origin: United States


Lists

75 votes
Top 50 Most Beautiful Teen Actresses (50 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
50 votes
My Ultimate Guide Of Best Young Actresses (50 items)
list by Magnisphyricon
Published 4 years ago 6 comments
49 votes
Gorgeous blondes (103 items)
list by Emily
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
42 votes
stars in seventeen (31 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
37 votes
Not to burst your bubble (23 items)
list by tersanay
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 6 comments

Photos

10 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
5 votes

Description: . [Do NOT Use THIS Page] . PLEASE USE CORRECT PROFILE . For the Correct Listal Profile Click Blue (more) then [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 month ago
Maudea96 voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

akumakazama added this to list 2 months, 1 week ago
Peco added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Estadounidenses (405 beauty items)
ifollowrivers rated this 6/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Ringo rated this 9/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
favea rated this 9/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
David Roffidal voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

David Roffidal rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
cinephile96 added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
sherlokian posted 2 images [View All] 11 months ago

Rinkutamotefa voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Earthshaker posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
mavis410 rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

anakin1985 rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
djjetz rated this 4/10 1 year, 7 months ago
maxedwell rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
B205 rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
samolena added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Top Girls (760 person items)
horsecrazyluvr added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Prettiest actresses (18 person items)
horsecrazyluvr rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
mavis410 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

cshedd rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
sh56 voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Daniela Constanza Quitral Perez rated this 6/10 1 year, 11 months ago
maria rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
ninjawolf68 rated this 4/10 2 years, 2 months ago
kittt rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago
raph rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
blueschnoe posted a comment on this image 2 years, 7 months ago

"Absolutely stunning!"


spirit. voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

amberfable7 rated this 7/10 2 years, 9 months ago
Juan Jimenez rated this 10/10 2 years, 9 months ago
goodnam rated this 1/10 2 years, 9 months ago