Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Anna Marie Goddard

Stats

Birth Name: Anna Marie Lampe

Age: 49, born 13 January 1970

Country of origin: Netherlands

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Collin Goddard


Lists

107 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
37 votes
The WOW Factor (622 items)
list by bunny
Published 8 years, 7 months ago
32 votes
Light Haired Beauties (724 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
24 votes
Dutch Elegance (30 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 1 year, 9 months ago
2 votes
Dutch Women (142 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Photos

17 votes
13 votes
11 votes
10 votes
8 votes

Goddard was born Anna Marie Lampe in Ysbrechtum, The Netherlands. She is married to American screenwriter/model Collin Goddard. She has a son who was born on July 29, 1998, and had her second child, a daughter, in 2005. She was chosen as the U.S. Playboy's 40th Anniversary Playmate of the Month in January 1994. Goddard was also the Playmate of the Year for the Dutch edition of Playboy. She has appeared in numerous Playboy videos.
Tags: Model (4), Actress (4), Playboy (3), Dutch (3), Playmate (3), Blonde (2), Born 1970 (2), Sexy (2), 1970 (1), Born In January (1), Adult (1), January 13 (1), American (1), Green Eyes (1), European (1), Babe (1), Friesland Netherlands (1), Hot (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent



TV

Rating:
4.9
809 Watched
Rating:
6
423 Watched
3. JAG
Rating:
5.9
302 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mygvesz added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Dutch Women (142 person items)