Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anna Mae Routledge de Wills

Age: 37, born 31 March 1982

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

42 votes
The Many Women of Supernatural (362 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
29 votes
Smallville - Villains (19 items)
list by redrobin
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
8 votes
Smallville Beauties Season 8 (26 items)
list by redrobin
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Anna Mae Wills (born Anna Mae Routledge on March 31, 1982 in Calgary, Canada) is a Canadian actress. She is best known for her role as Celeste in the Disney Channel Original Movie 16 Wishes. Anna Mae Routledge appeared in CBS's Harper's Island in the recurring role of Kelly Seavers. Routledge was also in Hallmark Hall of Fame's A Dog Named Christmas, starring Bruce Greenwood, and has been in episodes of Life Unexpected, Smallville, Supernatural and Psych. Her feature film credits include 2012, directed by Roland Emmerich, and I Love You, Beth Cooper. She graduated from the University of Windsor in 2004 with a BFA. ... (more)
Tags: Actress (2), Canadian (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2784 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2328 Watched
Rating:
7.1
263 Watched
Rating:
5.6
104 Watched
Rating:
7.2
10 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. 2012 (2009)
Rating:
5.2
2373 Watched
Rating:
5.2
386 Watched
Rating:
5.6
78 Watched
Rating:
3.5
49 Watched
Rating:
4.6
39 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen