Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ann Baker

Stats

Birth Name: Anna Rose Baker

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

10 votes
1931 (15 items)
list by steven2185
Published 4 years, 4 months ago

Photos

1 vote

Ann Baker was born in 1931 in Sedalia, Missouri, USA as Anna Rose Baker. She is an actress, known for Meet Corliss Archer (1954), Seven Brides for Seven Brothers (1954) and Rhythm in a Riff (1947).
Tags: Tv Series (1), Actress (1), Tv Actress (1), Born 1931 (1), Film Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
7.2
292 Watched
Rating:
4
2 want to see




TV

Rating:
8.4
16 Watched
Rating:
7.5
3 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen