Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Anjelica Fellini

Stats

Birth Name: Anjelica Bette Fellini

Age: 25, born 26 November 1994

Country of origin: United States


Photos

3 votes
3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Anjelica Bette Fellini is an actress, known for The Gifted (2017), #BestWebSeriesEver (2017) and Sid Is Dead.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
29 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

1. The Gifted (2017)
Rating:
7.2
71 Watched
Rating:
6.7
9 Watched




Update feed

u123072 rated this 10/10 3 days, 13 hours ago
Alea posted 3 images 1 week, 1 day ago

texan rated this 10/10 3 weeks ago
Alea posted 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Spring-heeled Jack voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Spring-heeled Jack posted 4 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

bloodmoon voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Sasa rated this 3/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
r5000 voted for 3 images 2 months ago

r5000 rated this 10/10 2 months ago
Razorback rated this 5/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
angy91 rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Kev64 posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Zeke21 rated this 5/10 1 year, 3 months ago
kranhak rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Rylvan posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

Rylvan posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago