Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Аня Kонстантинова

Age: 28, born 24 July 1990

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: Australia

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

116 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7648 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 4 months ago
103 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1425 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
103 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
86 votes
lost in face (2896 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
82 votes
My Work(models) (407 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 3 comments

Anja Konstantinova Videos

Oystervision: The Afternoon

12 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

12 votes
9 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Description: Russian-born Anya Konstantinova (Models 1) was brought up in Melbourne Australia and has been modelling for 10 months. Cat lover Anya has an electric personality and is one of those girls that instantly connects with the camera. She already has a strong portfolio that includes a shoot for Oyster magazine, and has some very exciting shoots in the pipeline – so watch this space! ... (more)
Tags: Model (4), Russian (4), Female (2), Blonde (2), Born In 1990 (2), Nasty Gal Model (1), Born 1990 (1), 5-18 (1), Born July 1990 (1), Hot (1), Sexy (1), Beautiful (1), Green Eyes (1), Freckles (1), H&M (1), Russian Model (1), Aussie (1), Australian (1), Australian Model (1), Aussie Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

parryj posted a image 1 week, 4 days ago

parryj voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

Henny voted for an image 1 month ago

Acaccia voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Acaccia posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Zan Udo rated this 5/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
emberlin added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Models from Russia (141 fashion items)
psow voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

psow voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Acaccia posted 7 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

Acaccia rated this 6/10 5 months, 1 week ago
parryj voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

imanshole added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
New Faves #4 (11 person items)
imanshole rated this 8/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
imanshole voted for 8 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Stepan_Kant added this to a list 8 months ago
russian girls (258 person items)
djjetz rated this 3/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
parryj voted for an image 10 months ago

Eli Graminova posted 5 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
Stepan_Kant voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Troncha Todo voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

ciollini voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

mavis410 voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

WendyLorene voted for 5 images 1 year, 2 months ago

WendyLorene posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

heel99 rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
jimbo12345 voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Gleb S voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

The Eggman rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
LimboJimbo rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Stephanie voted for 5 images 1 year, 4 months ago

audrey rated this 6/10 1 year, 6 months ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 1 year, 6 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Freckled Female Faces (191 person items)
WendyLorene voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

WendyLorene voted for an image 2 years ago


« Prev12 Next »