Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anita Johannesson

Age: 79, born 3 April 1942

Country of origin: Sweden

Currently Residing In: Italy

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

40 votes
Svenska kvinnor i Italien (9 items)
list by Mass. Patriot
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 5 comments

Photos

7 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Swedish (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
157 Watched
Rating:
6.5
99 Watched
3. The 10th Victim (1965)
Rating:
6.7
57 Watched
Rating:
6.2
7 Watched
Rating:
6.5
5 Watched




Update feed

rickterenzi voted for 7 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Mass. Patriot posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Kendraatje voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 4 years ago

mychaloh rated this 10/10 4 years, 6 months ago
SA-512 rated this 8/10 5 years, 4 months ago