Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anita Almasi

Age: 34, born 4 April 1985

Born and residing in: Hungary

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

116 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2207 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
50 votes
mannequins rousses - redhead models 2 (50 items)
list by steven2185
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
34 votes
Light Haired Beauties (724 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
15 votes
Freckled Female Faces (246 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
15 votes
Hungarian Beauties -My Top 50- (50 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 5 years, 1 month ago

Anita Almasi Videos



Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Anita Almasi is a Hungarian fashion model.
Tags: Redhead (3), Model (2), Hungarian (2), Ginger (2), Red Hair (2), Gorgeous (1), Natural Redhead (1), Born In 1985 (1), Magyar (1), Freckled (1), Blue Eyes (1), Caucasian (1), Freckles (1), Hot (1), Hungary (1), Fashion Model (1), Woman (1), Female (1), Fashion (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

titi rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

ramoninho rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
goldthwait rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
goldthwait voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

emberlin posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

emberlin added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Models from Hungary (23 fashion items)
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Darthmasco voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 2 years, 2 months ago
mohamed Attallah rated this 9/10 2 years, 4 months ago
latinclam rated this 5/10 2 years, 9 months ago
WendyLorene voted for 5 images 3 years, 2 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Freckled Female Faces (246 person items)
Korell rated this 10/10 3 years, 4 months ago
irishblue rated this 6/10 3 years, 5 months ago
ginofavara rated this 7/10 3 years, 5 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 3 years, 8 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Light Haired Beauties (724 person items)
Deanmon added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Deanmon rated this 7/10 3 years, 9 months ago