Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ângelo Paes Leme

Stats

Birth Name: Ângelo Gamboa e Castro Paes Leme

Age: 45, born 10 November 1973

Country of origin: Brazil

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Anna Sophia Folch


Lists

37 votes
The WOW Factor (622 items)
list by bunny
Published 8 years, 2 months ago
2 votes
Boys from Brazil (48 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Favorite Brazilian actors (65 items)
list by almaseletiva
Published 7 years ago
1 votes
Top 50 - Jovens Atores Brasileiros (50 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 7 years, 7 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Hot (2), Brazilian (2), Actor (2), Horny (1), Handsome (1), Beard (1), Born 1973 (1), Hung (1), I Would Do Him (1), Needs A Man (1), Get Rid Of The Woman (1), Brazil (1), Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
3.7
109 Watched
Rating:
6.9
84 Watched
Rating:
4
79 Watched
Rating:
4.3
38 Watched
Rating:
7.5
31 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
243 Watched
3. Os Desafinados (2008)
Rating:
5.5
25 Watched
Rating:
4.3
10 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

nusch voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago