Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Angelique Kerber

Age: 33, born 18 January 1988

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: Monaco

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

22 votes
Kickass Capricorns โ™‘ (117 items)
list by Vergin
Published 8 years, 6 months ago
14 votes
WTA Top Tennis Players 2016 (28 items)
list by CitizenErased
Published 5 years ago 1 comment
11 votes
Sexy Capricorn celebrities (300 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Sportlerinnen (244 items)
list by Henny
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
Tennis Players (9 items)
list by Koji Ishimura
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Angelique Kerber Videos



Photos

8 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Tags: Tennis (2), Tennis Player (2), German (1), Female (1), Germany (1), Athlete (1), WTA (1), Unlisted (1), Pro Tennis Player (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
106 Watched
2. Breakfast (2000)
Rating:
6.9
27 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched
Rating:
9.3
3 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched




Movies




Update feed

jacov rated this 7/10 1 month ago
Argen23 voted for 4 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Jack Irish rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
yennefer rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
allemagne rated this 10/10 7 months ago
simmerinbreeze rated this 1/10 1 year, 3 months ago
dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

dvirgueza added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Planet Hot (2083 person items)
DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

abickford09 rated this 5/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Henny added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Sportlerinnen (244 person items)
Dragonslayer voted for 5 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 17 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

damocles rated this 9/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Hssine posted 4 images 2 years, 7 months ago

emberlin posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago

Tigerrr-777 voted for 41 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

Tigerrr-777 voted for 20 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 8 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

Ricky F voted for 3 images 3 years, 3 months ago

Koji Ishimura added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Hot female Tennis players (14 beauty items)
chance voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

Tomรกลก Vranan rated this 10/10 3 years, 8 months ago
Ricky F posted 3 images 3 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 3 years, 8 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 3 years, 9 months ago
dasleandro voted for 11 images [View All] 3 years, 10 months ago

Ricky F posted 2 images 4 years ago

Ricky F posted a image 4 years ago

Ricky F rated this 7/10 4 years ago
Ricky F posted 3 images 4 years ago

breogan21 rated this 10/10 4 years, 1 month ago
northernhokie rated this 9/10 4 years, 2 months ago
cekadidas rated this 10/10 4 years, 2 months ago
psow voted for 5 images 4 years, 4 months ago


« Prev12 Next »