Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Angelica Bridges

Age: 48, born 20 November 1973

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

58 votes
For The Love Of Redheads! (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
25 votes
Sexiest over 40 (111 items)
list by Gav
Published 6 years, 7 months ago
25 votes
Who's the hotter character on the show? (POLL# 2) (30 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 17 comments
24 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2622 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 2 years ago 2 comments
15 votes
Celebs (423 items)
list by Gav
Published 7 years, 11 months ago

Photos

11 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Description: Angelica Bridges began her modeling career at the age of 14, appearing in Teen Magazine. Angelica Bridges was born on November 20, 1973 in the small town of Harrisonville, Missouri. A small-town girl, Angelica Bridges was a tomboy throughout her childhood, preferring horseback riding and fishing rather than playing dress-up. At age 16, Angelica Bridges won the title of Miss Missouri Teen. Immediately following high school, she auditioned for a singing group that was touring internationally. Angelica Bridges landed a role as one of the lead singers and had the chance to perform at The Shanghai TV Festival. In 1992, Bridges was cr ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. That '70s Show (1998)
Rating:
7.2
2612 Watched
2. Veronica Mars (2004)
Rating:
7.4
1286 Watched
3. Baywatch (1989)
Rating:
4.9
818 Watched
Rating:
5.6
253 Watched
Rating:
5.6
147 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Mystery Men (1999)
Rating:
5.7
658 Watched
2 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

Kendraatje posted 4 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago
Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Satrapo posted 2 images 5 months ago

Zan Udo voted for 97 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

Daniel1980 voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 9 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

magdymahgoub voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

3DoctorWho voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Scott Newman added this to a list 2 years ago
lovedriver posted 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

looksharp voted for 4 images 2 years, 7 months ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
For The Love Of Redheads! (100 person items)
lovedriver voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago

zzzzz1 posted 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

124 voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

usafsg voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

Jason posted a image 3 years, 8 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 4 years ago

shotswerefired voted for 2 images 4 years, 1 month ago

cekadidas voted for 24 images [View All] 4 years, 3 months ago

steven2185 voted for 8 images [View All] 4 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 4 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 4 years, 7 months ago

radigast voted for an image 4 years, 9 months ago

WiscMisc posted 2 images 4 years, 9 months ago

irishblue voted for 3 images 4 years, 10 months ago

coolrunnings voted for an image 5 years, 1 month ago

WendyLorene voted for an image 5 years, 1 month ago

aprohor voted for 3 images 5 years, 7 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 5 years, 8 months ago