Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anastasia Yankova

Age: 27, born 1 March 1991

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

4 votes
Beautiful female fighters (96 items)
list by django
Published 2 months, 2 weeks ago
2 votes
Scorchin' Hot Fitness (#16) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 11 months ago
2 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#16) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 11 months ago

Anastasia Yankova Videos



Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: PERSONAL STATISTICS FULL NAME : ANASTASIA YANKOVA AGE : 25 (BORN MARCH 1ST, 1991) BIRTHPLACE : MOSCOW, RUSSIA ASSOCIATIONS : AKADEMIYA BOX HEIGHT : 5'5" (165.1 CM) WEIGHT : 125 LBS (56.7 KG) Anastasia Yankova (4-0-0) is an MMA fighter out of Moscow, Russia and the #35th ranked Top Women Flyweight fighter. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

BAMF rated this 9/10 2 months, 1 week ago
django added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Beautiful female fighters (96 person items)
ginofavara rated this 8/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
tmanw13 rated this 6/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
KingRichard rated this 8/10 8 months ago
fenglinchuan rated this 6/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
irishblue rated this 7/10 1 year ago
cekadidas voted for 39 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
django posted 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

django rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 48 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Zeke21 rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#16) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Scorchin' Hot Fitness (#16) (50 person items)
xeriminx posted a video 1 year, 11 months ago
xeriminx rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago