Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anastasiya Kvitko

Age: 24, born 25 November 1994

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

14 votes
Models A (157 items)
list by Milena
Published 3 years, 9 months ago

Photos

8 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Fitness model who became an Instagram phenomenon through her mix of everyday looks and model photos posted to her feed. She has more than 8 million followers on her self-titled account. She posted her first photo to Instagram, a collection of a variety of artwork, in May of 2013. She began to generate a large following on Twitter as well, with more than 60,000 followers. She moved from Moscow, Russia to Miami, Florida. ... (more)
Tags: Russian (1), Russia (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

techv voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Blutarski voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

jonslist rated this 8/10 8 months ago
ramoninho added this to list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 11 months, 1 week ago
goldthwait voted for 9 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

mfq voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

demo rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
124 rated this 8/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
124 voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

yogibear1 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
django123 voted for 2 images 1 year ago

cos4960 posted 4 images 1 year ago

jojoba voted for an image 1 year ago

bitemetrump added this to list 1 year, 1 month ago
robscott13 added this to list 1 year, 1 month ago
mgyugiyo rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
mgyugiyo voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

archerrad rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
looksharp voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Zapper27 voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Scorchin' Hot Fitness (#28) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 6 months ago

"As good as it gets!!!"



« Prev12 3 Next »