Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anastasia Khodkina

Age: 37, born 4 January 1984

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

168 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
115 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
47 votes
free people models. (132 items)
list by Maggie
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 14 comments
29 votes
catalog models part three. (139 items)
list by Maggie
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
13 votes
Numbers (82 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 8 years ago 5 comments

Anastasia Khodkina Videos

July 2011 in Austin by Free People

46 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Date of birth: 1984 Place of birth: Russia Height: 5'11" ; 180.5cm Measurements: (US) 31-23-34 ; (EU) 79-58.5-86.5 Dress size: (US) 4 ; (EU) 34 Shoe size: (US) 9 ; (EU) 40 ; (UK) 6.5 ... (more)
Tags: Russian (2), Model (2), Born 1984 (2), Born In 1984 (2), 1984 (1), Redhead (1), Brunette (1), Green Eyes (1), Tall (1), Red Hair (1), Ginger (1), Commercial Model (1), High Fashion Model (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

kissofwar rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
welcomerussian rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
moscow rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
russiangirls rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
russia2021 rated this 10/10 3 months ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 4 months ago
Kandiss voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for 3 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

dougcampbell rated this 9/10 10 months, 1 week ago
swedart rated this 2/10 11 months, 1 week ago
djjetz rated this 4/10 1 year, 1 month ago
franceseattle added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
List of Fav. Female Images (658 beauty items)
124 rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
124 voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Agirl rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Agirl voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

danboy0408 posted 166 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

toprussia rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
titi rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
angelgallery added this to a list 2 years ago
Russian Models (76 person items)
jonslist rated this 8/10 2 years ago
danboy0408 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Bloomingdales models (415 person items)
danboy0408 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Shopbop Models (89 person items)
danboy0408 rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
danboy0408 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Macys Models (434 person items)
unicornsugar added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Faces: Eastern Europe (260 person items)
franceseattle voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

franceseattle voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 2 years, 5 months ago
Nikki added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
European Models (415 person items)
sara added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Zan Udo rated this 4/10 2 years, 9 months ago
jojoba voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

SA-512 rated this 8/10 3 years, 1 month ago
franceseattle voted for 5 images 3 years, 1 month ago

franceseattle voted for 3 images 3 years, 1 month ago

franceseattle rated this 7/10 3 years, 1 month ago
franceseattle added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Favorite Female Models (359 person items)
evvie added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
born in year 1984 (309 person items)
carnamau rated this 7/10 3 years, 5 months ago

« Prev12 Next »