Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anastasia Electrawhitn Ashley

Age: 35, born 10 February 1987

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

275 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 16 comments
194 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
124 votes
Sexy Athletes (16 items)
list by The Doctor
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 11 comments
67 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before X - Surfer Girls (80 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
41 votes
Awesome Ashleys (33 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 7 years, 2 months ago

Anastasia Ashley Videos

ANASTASIA ASHLEY FOR EXP CORE PERFORMANCE

216 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

79 votes
46 votes
26 votes
23 votes
21 votes

Tags: American (3), Brunette (3), Athlete (3), Born 1987 (2), Hot (2), Surfer (2), Gorgeous (1), Holy Shit (1), February 10 (1), Born In February (1), Aquarius (1), Curly Hair (1), Belle (1), Fit (1), Butt (1), Surfing (1), Body (1), 1987 (1), Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
77 Watched
Rating:
5.8
32 Watched
Rating:
6.6
14 Watched
Rating:
7.4
12 Watched




Movies

1. Isolated (2013)
Rating:
7
2 want to see




Update feed

mercedesx81 3 days, 17 hours ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 weeks ago

jacquesbrison voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 weeks ago
Squeak voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

greenarrow voted for an image 1 month ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

natalee69 1 month, 2 weeks ago
dvirgueza voted for an image 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 months ago

Squeak voted for an image 2 months ago

Squeak voted for an image 2 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 2 months ago

icequeen0903 added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Born in the 80s (200 person items)

"February 10, 1987San Clemente, USASurfer/Model"


QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
radigast voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

apo55a voted for 16 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

3DoctorWho voted for 20 images [View All] 3 months ago

apo55a voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Squeak voted for an image 4 months ago
lovedriver voted for an image 4 months ago
lovedriver voted for an image 4 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

dropkickhazy 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Squeak voted for an image 5 months ago
Squeak voted for an image 5 months ago
goldthwait voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
Mirco Le voted for 69 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 4 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

rhpxmobrtv voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Squeak voted for 3 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Tigerrr-777 voted for 18 images [View All] 7 months ago

Squeak voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Squeak voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Rick voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

CBYS1245798 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago
nand 7 months, 2 weeks ago
nand voted for 12 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »