Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Anahí Giovanna Puente Portillo

Age: 39, born 14 May 1983

Born and residing in: Mexico

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Manuel Velasco Coello


Lists

160 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
132 votes
no make up and photoshop (53 items)
list by gabi borghi
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 31 comments
118 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 10 comments
99 votes
Mexican Actresses (43 items)
list by lili
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 14 comments
79 votes
Blonde or Brunette? (68 items)
list by Silvia
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 33 comments

View all Anahí lists

Anahí Videos

Anahi - Me Hipnotizas

137 Views

Added 10 years ago


Anahi - Mi Delirio

124 Views

Added 10 years ago



View all Anahí videos

Photos

35 votes
21 votes
21 votes
19 votes
18 votes

Description: Anahi was born in Mexico. She's had roles in Tu y Yo, in which she played a 17 year old girl while she was 13, and Vivo Por Elena, in which she played Talita, a naive and innocent teenager. Anahi lives with her mother and sister name Marychelo. She hopes to become a fashion designer one day, and is currently pursuing a career in singing. Anahí was born in Mexico city, Mexico. She started her career in 1985 in the Mexican program "Chiquilladas". While she was a child she participated in various movies such as: Había una vez una estrella (1989), Nacidos para morir (1991) El ganador (1992) and Ayudame compadre (1992),I ... (more)
Tags: Brunette (6), Mexican (6), Singer (5), Latina (3), Blue Eyes (3), Hot (3), Beautiful (3), Actress (3), Born 1983 (2), 1983 (2), Flat Stomach (1), Hot Tamale (1), Mien (1), May 14 (1), Latinos (1), Beautiful Smile (1), Born In May (1), Maxim (1), Born In 1983 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Programa do Jô (2000)
Rating:
6.7
97 Watched
2. Rebelde (2004)
Rating:
5.6
87 Watched
Rating:
6.7
30 Watched
Rating:
7.6
23 Watched
Rating:
7.1
19 Watched

View all Anahí TV (27 more)



Music

Rating:
7.6
3 own
2. Mi Delirio (2009)
Rating:
5
1 own




Movies

0 want to see




Update feed

asssslover 5 days, 20 hours ago
fabswingers 1 week, 6 days ago
jojor 4 weeks, 1 day ago
sparky voted for an image 1 month ago
drainthemain 1 month ago
meganmoo 1 month, 2 weeks ago
mrphotogen 1 month, 3 weeks ago
pictureman 2 months ago
michealoh 3 months ago
celebpixs voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

ressan voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Anahí Giovanna Puente Portilla14 May 1982Anahí has 1 child:• Manuel Velasco Jr. (2017);"


englishman 4 months, 2 weeks ago
michealoh voted for an image 5 months ago

ncp 5 months ago
shivanigupta voted for 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

komutanlogar56 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Agirl voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

mercedesx81 5 months, 3 weeks ago
callmemongo 5 months, 4 weeks ago
jerryspring voted for 2 images 6 months ago

jerryspring 6 months ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 6 months ago

mike89 6 months, 1 week ago
miajane 6 months, 4 weeks ago
natalee69 7 months ago
fubard2 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

fuskator voted for 4 images 8 months ago

chuckbb voted for an image 8 months ago

apo55a voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
nand 8 months, 3 weeks ago
nand voted for 3 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Akirah 8 months, 4 weeks ago
ff1161 voted for an image 9 months ago

apo55a voted for 7 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

Sanpellegrino 9 months, 1 week ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »