Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ana Teresa VillafaƱe

Age: 30, born 5 June 1989

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

9 votes
Tony Awards 2016 (92 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#26) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 5 months ago

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Tags: American (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Born 1989 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
938 Watched
Rating:
3.9
50 Watched
3. Dostana (2008)
Rating:
6.1
48 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
258 Watched
Rating:
7
52 Watched
Rating:
5.3
60 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

David Roffidal voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

kathy voted for 40 images [View All] 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year ago

124 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

perod voted for 53 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

radigast voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

shotswerefired voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

radigast voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

coffee-boy posted 25 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

radu107 posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 2 years ago

perod posted 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#26) (50 person items)
Zeke21 voted for 24 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

Grenxa posted 11 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

Grenxa voted for 14 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 1 month ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Tony Awards 2016 (92 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago


« Prev12 Next »