Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amy Sue Cooper

Age: 36, born 4 March 1983

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Photos

21 votes
16 votes
13 votes
12 votes
11 votes

Description: August 2004 Playboy Cybergirl of the Month 2005 Playboy Cybergirl of the Year 34C - 24 - 34 Born: Lincoln, Nebraska, US ... (more)
Tags: Holy Shit (1), Shirley Of Hollywood' (1), American (1), Model (1), Playboy (1), Pisces (1), Cyber Girl (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
10
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

daeroncalanor rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
KylieTLJFergie rated this 6/10 9 months, 1 week ago
content518 rated this 7/10 9 months, 4 weeks ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
124 rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
joseph rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
latinclam rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Jason rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
alex1978 rated this 9/10 1 year, 9 months ago