Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amra Silajdžić

Age: 34, born 1 October 1984

Country of origin: Bosnia and Herzegovina

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Edin Dzeko


Lists

137 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
130 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
93 votes
lost in face (2908 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 9 comments
45 votes
From More Faraway Places (38 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
31 votes
People Who I've Added (204 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 5 years, 8 months ago

Photos

17 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Tags: Bosnian (3), Bosnia And Herzegovina (2), 1984 (2), WAG (1), Hot (1), Model (1), Pretty (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.5
1384 Watched
Rating:
7.1
752 Watched
Rating:
7.8
179 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5
2 Watched
Rating:
5
1 want to see
Rating:
4
1 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mygvesz added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Bosnian Women (12 person items)
virtualspring voted for 9 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

shotswerefired voted for 4 images 5 months, 1 week ago

shotswerefired voted for 37 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

radigast voted for 5 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

ORION voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Bollyver voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

coffee-boy posted 52 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for 5 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

parryj voted for 2 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

looksharp voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 5 months, 4 weeks ago
From More Faraway Places (38 person items)
TrekMedic voted for 4 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 6 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 7 images [View All] 6 months ago

mavis410 voted for an image 6 months ago

MUZE voted for 22 images [View All] 6 months ago

unicornsugar added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Faces: Eastern Europe (260 person items)
cudion added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Models by country (1151 person items)
tijtij voted for an image 1 year ago

jimbo12345 voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Avid Admirer voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

randompicsguy voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

steven2185 added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
sahaad voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

samolena voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

bendesiro voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 20 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 28 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

chance voted for 3 images 3 years, 1 month ago

Life is Life voted for 4 images 3 years, 3 months ago


« Prev12 Next »