Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Amparo Noguera

Stats

Birth Name: María Amparo Noguera Portales

Age: 53, born 6 March 1965

Born and residing in: Chile

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Marcelo Alonso


Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Chilean (1), Actress (1), TV Shows (1), Theater (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
139 Watched
Rating:
6.9
69 Watched
Rating:
6.9
39 Watched
4. Tony Manero (2008)
Rating:
6.9
40 Watched
5. Post Mortem (2010)
Rating:
6.7
22 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
3 Watched
Rating:
3
1 Watched
1 want to see
Rating:
8
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Nicolás Diez Cervilla voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago