Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amalia Fursa

Age: 25, born 26 July 1993

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

181 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2471 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 23 comments
14 votes
Models A (157 items)
list by Milena
Published 3 years, 7 months ago
11 votes
RUSSIA'S HOTTEST (179 items)
list by djjetz
Published 1 year, 7 months ago
8 votes
Famous People Born in 1993 (155 items)
list by Milena
Published 4 years, 9 months ago
4 votes
Russian Women (671 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos

8 votes
7 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Tags: Russian (1), Russia (1), 1993 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mygvesz added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Russian Women (671 person items)
olekk rated this 2/10 3 months ago
jonslist rated this 9/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
jojoba voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

mfq voted for an image 8 months ago

djjetz rated this 4/10 1 year, 5 months ago
djjetz added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
RUSSIA'S HOTTEST (179 beauty items)
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
LimboJimbo voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Stepan_Kant voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

velocyphy rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Sanches Sebastian rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Sarah! added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Beautiful Women ※ (2471 person items)
Sarah! rated this 5/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Scorchin' Hot Fitness (#32) (50 person items)
Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 10 months ago

"OMFG...WOW!!!!!"


goldthwait voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

carnamau voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Dragonslayer rated this 8/10 2 years, 10 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for 18 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 10 months ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 2 years, 10 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 3 years, 1 month ago

« Prev12 Next »