Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alona Volodymyrivna Bondarenko

Age: 37, born 13 August 1984

Country of origin: Ukraine

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

84 votes
Sports Beauties (33 items)
list by Marek
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
33 votes
Amazing Female Athletes (51 items)
list by JStone
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
21 votes
Tennis anyone? (50 items)
list by JStone
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
12 votes
The beauty of tennis (14 items)
list by Spring-heeled Jack
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
10 most beautiful women tennis players (10 items)
list by darko082
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 3 comments

Photos

13 votes
9 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Tags: 1984 (1), Tennis (1), Ukraine (1), Female Athlete (1), Athlete (1), WTA (1), Pro Tennis Player (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
7
4 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched




Update feed

nand rated this 6/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Agirl rated this 8/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Agirl voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Bruce rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago
3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
apo55a rated this 7/10 2 years, 4 months ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Walter-Blake voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

aidua rated this 3/10 3 years, 11 months ago
LRDVDR voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 11 months ago

Agirl voted for an image 4 years ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 4 years, 4 months ago
irishblue rated this 7/10 4 years, 4 months ago
breogan21 rated this 9/10 4 years, 5 months ago
Cavasino Nicola Gaspare rated this 9/10 4 years, 6 months ago
cekadidas voted for 34 images [View All] 4 years, 8 months ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 4 years, 8 months ago
zhekin rated this 8/10 5 years, 7 months ago
mavis410 voted for an image 5 years, 8 months ago

Dragonslayer rated this 7/10 5 years, 8 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for 5 images 5 years, 8 months ago

Zero11 voted for an image 5 years, 9 months ago

leukerdbe rated this 4/10 5 years, 9 months ago
Gianluca Bona Cavasino rated this 10/10 5 years, 9 months ago