Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Almudena Fernandez

Age: 46, born 1 January 1977

Country of origin: Spain

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Antonio Macain


Lists

124 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
64 votes
The 100 World's Most Beautiful Brunettes (100 items)
list by Mrm®
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 13 comments
51 votes
My Slim Girl Dream Girl (98 items)
list by NavelFan
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
49 votes
Victoria's Secret Models (647 items)
list by wendy
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
38 votes
My Favourite Models. (20 items)
list by kissoflife
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 5 comments

Almudena Fernandez Videos



Photos

18 votes
11 votes
11 votes
10 votes
7 votes

Description: Almudena Fernandez was born in Benavente, Spain in 1977. Then Almudena Fernandez moved to Madrid with her family when she was a young girl. In a home filled love, passion and happiness Almudena Fernandez was raised which preceded her assets to the top of modeling world. Almudena Fernandez entered the world Supermodel contest during her senior year high school, The competition pitted Spains most beautiful teens against each others, finally it was done and she got the second rank. Spanish Elle had sponsored that contest that concludes the recognition for this huge success, she managed to enter the European competition and once aga ... (more)
Tags: Spanish (6), European (4), Model (4), Brunette (3), Spain (2), Female (2), Hot (1), 1977 (1), Bellissima (1), Born 1977 (1), Victoria's Secret (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born January 1977 (1), Iberian (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
7
1 Watched




Update feed

igoeome 3 weeks ago
jane111 4 weeks ago
mrwrnk 1 month, 1 week ago
doubled 1 month, 3 weeks ago
djjetz 1 month, 3 weeks ago
asssslover 2 months ago
wendy voted for 16 images [View All] 3 months ago

wendy added this to a list 3 months ago
Fashion Models on Listal (2346 person items)
mrphotogen 3 months, 3 weeks ago
nand 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Crazytone18 1 year, 6 months ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

laeticia 1 year, 8 months ago
italiana 1 year, 8 months ago
Venticello voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

kathy voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

omnivorousrex voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Zan Udo 1 year, 12 months ago
Zan Udo voted for 111 images [View All] 1 year, 12 months ago

Puron voted for 4 images 2 years ago

chuuut 2 years ago
Ministry of sex voted for an image 2 years ago

derreckmark voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago
derreckmark voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago
derreckmark voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

A.Lozano added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Dames (869 person items)
hollywoodparis 2 years, 2 months ago
1963 2 years, 3 months ago
Agirl voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

parryj voted for 5 images 2 years, 4 months ago

girlsofmxgp 2 years, 4 months ago
skipperbrian voted for 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

spiralsun 2 years, 5 months ago
parryj voted for 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

stark21 2 years, 9 months ago
dougcampbell 2 years, 9 months ago
rubberlegs3 2 years, 9 months ago
Kalo Tapangararua 2 years, 11 months ago
Kalo Tapangararua voted for 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »