Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Allie Lewis

Age: 25, born 9 March 1996

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Connor Hill


Lists

166 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
101 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
61 votes
Top Model Worldwide (466 items)
list by clovia
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
53 votes
Gorgeous Women (618 items)
list by roksana
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
52 votes
models i've added. (58 items)
list by Maggie
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 5 comments

Allie Lewis Videos

allie lewis

148 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

10 votes
10 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Description: Height: 5'7 ; 170cm Measurements: 30-23-33" Dress Size: 2 Shoe Size: 8 ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Blonde (2), Female (1), Young (1), Cute (1), American (1), Beautiful (1), Born 1996 (1), Skinny (1), Petite (1), Hazel Eyes (1), ASOS (1), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
8
1 want to see




Movies

1. The Neon Demon (2016)
Rating:
6.3
318 Watched
2. DO NOT USE (2016)
Rating:
5.9
33 Watched




Update feed

Look Left voted for an image 1 day, 10 hours ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

sonambulo rated this 6/10 3 weeks, 4 days ago
Henny voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month ago

chats rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
harries voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

laca0714 rated this 9/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Look Left voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

G̲ʅσb̶∆ʅ J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for 7 images [View All] 7 months ago

dougcampbell rated this 10/10 9 months, 4 weeks ago
chuckbb voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Milos Davidovic rated this 10/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
Henny voted for 4 images 11 months, 1 week ago

sonambulo voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

francoiscrueize rated this 10/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Mirand´s Place War rated this 8/10 11 months, 4 weeks ago
Kendraatje rated this 3/10 1 year, 1 month ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
mikihisa rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
brhue rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
djjetz added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
HOTTIES BORN IN 1996 (167 beauty items)
djjetz rated this 6/10 1 year, 6 months ago
p91v4k2h rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Bjørn Dark-eyed added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Country of Orgin (469 beauty items)
Bjørn Dark-eyed rated this 6/10 1 year, 8 months ago
angelgallery added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Models Born in the 90s (284 person items)
khsiegrist rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
angelgallery added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
American Models (203 person items)
WendyLorene voted for 3 images 2 years ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 2 years ago
American Models (364 beauty items)
EatMorePez posted 3 images 2 years ago

danboy0408 rated this 10/10 2 years ago
danboy0408 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Macys Models (434 person items)

« Prev12 3 Next »