Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Alina Kiziyarova

Stats

Birth Name: Alina Aleksandrovna Kiziyarova

Age: 32, born 3 March 1989

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

60 votes
Beautiful Russian Actresses ยป3ยซ (21 items)
list by Anautix
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 7 comments
15 votes
4. Maybe You didn't see them before. (100 items)
list by Cleopatra
Published 1 year, 5 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
The most attractive actresses (740 items)
list by Edu
Published 2 years ago
6 votes
And Here's our BARBIE! (32 items)
list by Cleopatra
Published 1 year, 11 months ago

Photos

8 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Alina Lanina was born on March 3, 1989 in Yekaterinburg, RSFSR, USSR as Alina Aleksandrovna Kiziyarova. She is an actress, known for Sklifosovskiy (2012), Kukhnya (2012) and Zaytsev+1 (2011).
Tags: Born 1989 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Guardians (2017)
Rating:
4
33 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
5 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

leotard1869 voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

arn7 added this to list 3 weeks, 4 days ago
mikihisa rated this 6/10 1 month, 1 week ago
apo55a rated this 4/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
time50 rated this 9/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
time50 voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

dougcampbell rated this 9/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
fenglinchuan rated this 6/10 10 months ago
Henny voted for 3 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

djjetz rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
LimboJimbo voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Henny voted for 5 images 1 year, 2 months ago

franceseattle voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

parryj rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
parryj voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Edu added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Cleopatra rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Cleopatra added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Cleopatra added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
And Here's our BARBIE! (32 person items)
ORIOn rated this 6/10 1 year, 5 months ago
ORIOn voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

ramoninho rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 1 year, 11 months ago
mavis410 voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

David Roffidal rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
David Roffidal voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Henny voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Payal rated this 4/10 2 years ago
bluemelody voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

bluemelody rated this 8/10 2 years, 9 months ago
Edaenia rated this 8/10 3 years, 1 month ago
MUZE rated this 7/10 3 years, 1 month ago
MUZE voted for 19 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 3 years, 3 months ago
Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 3 years, 6 months ago

anakin1985 voted for 2 images 3 years, 10 months ago

anakin1985 rated this 10/10 3 years, 10 months ago
coffee-boy rated this 10/10 4 years, 1 month ago
coffee-boy voted for 5 images 4 years, 1 month ago

cekadidas rated this 6/10 4 years, 3 months ago

« Prev12 Next »