Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alina Buchschacher

Age: 29, born 19 July 1991

Born and residing in: Switzerland

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

166 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
165 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
14 votes
Models A (156 items)
list by Milena
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Best Pageant Girls...according to Dez (#3) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Pageant Girls (70 items)
list by clovia
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Alina Buchschacher Videos



Photos

14 votes
13 votes
11 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Description: Name : Alina Buchschacher Date of Birth : 19th July 1991 Place of Birth : Bern, Cantons Bern, Switzerland Nationality : Swiss Height : 5 ft 7 in (171cm) Eyes Color : Brown Hair Color : Brown Ethnicity : Mixed Measurement : 35-23-36 (US), 88-60-90 (EU) Occupation : Model Swiss model Alina Buchschacher was born on 19th July 1991 in Bern, Switzerland. She won the title of Miss Switzerland 2011. ... (more)
Tags: Switzerland (2), Catalog (1), 1991 (1), Model (1), Swiss (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1), Olive Skin (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
7.3
22 Watched
2. Glanz & Gloria (2005)
0 want to see




Update feed

radigast voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

apo55a voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Henny voted for 5 images 4 months, 1 week ago

juh111 rated this 10/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
ss5kashu rated this 8/10 5 months, 1 week ago
oerlmat rated this 7/10 5 months, 1 week ago
buddhaj added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Models - B (43 person items)
jerryspring voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

jerryspring rated this 6/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Henny voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

sonambulo rated this 6/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Razorback rated this 10/10 10 months ago
dougcampbell rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
kayjayd rated this 7/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
buddhaj rated this 8/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Mirandยดs Place War rated this 8/10 12 months ago
Henny voted for an image 1 year ago

124 rated this 6/10 1 year, 2 months ago
django123 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Kalo Tapangararua rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Kalo Tapangararua voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

parryj voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

northernhokie rated this 9/10 1 year, 9 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Swiss Women (38 beauty items)
jonslist rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 2 years, 4 months ago
Agirl rated this 6/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Zan Udo rated this 4/10 2 years, 6 months ago
SA-512 rated this 8/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Jason rated this 8/10 2 years, 8 months ago
yogibear1 rated this 10/10 3 years, 1 month ago
djjetz rated this 4/10 3 years, 2 months ago
Ronaldo Guarantan De Oliveira rated this 7/10 3 years, 3 months ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 3 years, 6 months ago

« Prev12 Next »