Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alicia Lagano

Age: 39, born 26 March 1979

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

112 votes
Dexter's Rogues Gallery (31 items)
list by The Antagonist
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 16 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
2929 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2712 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1654 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1737 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. ParaNorman (2012)
Rating:
7.1
756 Watched
Rating:
7.3
182 Watched
3. Believe in Me (2006)
Rating:
8.5
6 Watched
4. Albino Farm (2009)
Rating:
3
7 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen