Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alicia Dea Josipovic

Age: 30, born 16 February 1991

Born and residing in: Canada

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

339 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years ago 10 comments
177 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years ago 5 comments
63 votes
Girls Girls Girls (41 items)
list by veganvoodoo
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
42 votes
Does This Make My Butt Look Big, Part IV (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
39 votes
born in year 1991 (319 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years, 3 months ago

Alicia Josipovic Videos



Photos

11 votes
11 votes
9 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Description: Alicia Dea Josipovic can dance, act and sing. She was named after her 'Nonna' Dea, an accomplished fashion designer and opera singer. At the age of five, she first began performing on stage as a dancer. Alicia danced competitively for eight years, winning numerous competitions. She also loved to sing and act and was involved in many plays and choirs growing up. She continued to push herself to new heights when she choreographed her own dance routine and auditioned for the Etobicoke School of the Arts and was accepted. After she graduated from ESA at eighteen, she auditioned for her first movie "Camp Rock 2" (s ... (more)
Tags: Canada (3), Canadian (2), Actress (2), Beautiful (2), Brunette (2), 1991 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Beautiful Hair (1), Olive Skin (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
307 Watched
2. Reign (2013)
Rating:
7.7
161 Watched
Rating:
7.4
35 Watched
Rating:
4.5
27 Watched
5. Ransom (2017)
Rating:
8
6 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.9
142 Watched
Rating:
4.5
2 Watched
Rating:
9
1 Watched




Update feed

SomeBloke voted for an image 4 days, 18 hours ago

Egb rated this 10/10 4 days, 18 hours ago
apo55a voted for 3 images 4 days, 18 hours ago

parryj voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

hamazuki voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago
apo55a voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago
bigstinkykitty posted a video 5 months ago
bigstinkykitty posted 8 images [View All] 5 months ago

zombie321 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

time50 rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

3DoctorWho voted for 5 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
SA-512 voted for 3 images 7 months ago

SA-512 voted for an image 7 months ago
SA-512 rated this 8/10 7 months ago
chuuut rated this 10/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

chats rated this 10/10 8 months ago
ss5kashu rated this 9/10 9 months ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
apo55a voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

apo55a rated this 7/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
usafsg voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

mychaloh rated this 10/10 11 months ago
VFrost247247 voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
lapinrose rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Mirandยดs Place War rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »