Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alexis Gabbriel Dziena

Age: 37, born 8 July 1984

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
143 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
94 votes
Jeans and Heels (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 8 comments
93 votes
300 famous and beautiful actresses (300 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 6 comments
63 votes
Most Beautiful Younger Dark Haired Actresses (177 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 4 comments

Alexis Dziena Videos

When in Rome Alexis Dziena

117 Views

Added 8 years ago


Alexis Dziena interview Fool's Gold

97 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

23 votes
17 votes
13 votes
13 votes
12 votes

Description: Alexis Gabrielle Dziena (born July 8, 1984) is an American actress. Dziena was born in New York City and is of Irish, Italian and Polish descent. She attended the private Saint Ann's School alongside her Bringing Rain (2003) costar, Paz de la Huerta. She spent many of her summers growing up in the small South Jersey shore town of Sea Isle City. Also, during high school, she attended classes at the American Academy of Dramatic Arts and appeared in plays there as well. Dziena made her acting debut in TNT's Witchblade. One of her first major roles was in the Lifetime channel original She's Too Young, in which she portrayed a ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Broken Flowers (2005)
Rating:
6.9
1025 Watched
Rating:
6.4
916 Watched
3. When in Rome (2010)
Rating:
5.8
583 Watched
4. Fool's Gold (2008)
Rating:
5.5
544 Watched
5. Havoc (2005)
Rating:
5.5
271 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1109 Watched
2. Entourage (2004)
Rating:
7.1
751 Watched
Rating:
7.1
623 Watched
4. Joan of Arcadia (2003)
Rating:
6.8
227 Watched
5. Invasion (2005)
Rating:
6.4
175 Watched




Update feed

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 3 days, 4 hours ago

emerica voted for an image 3 days, 4 hours ago

fubard2 added this to a list 1 week ago
Favorite Person (336 person items)
fubard2 voted for an image 1 week ago
Person 135059 posted 4 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

L90 added this to a list 3 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2170 person items)
perod voted for 13 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

usafsg voted for an image 6 months ago

eduardo voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

michealoh voted for 3 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for 3 images 9 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

tijtij voted for an image 1 year ago
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Alexis Gabrielle DzienaAmerican Actress• Polish;• Irish;• Italian; "


Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

darakan voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

mykwhopan voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

cactus voted for 16 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

django123 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Duckman voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

bendo888 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

dume2a voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

dume2a voted for 18 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »