Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alessandra Tiotangco Schiavone

Age: 34, born 19 July 1984

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

117 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
8 votes
My Top 101 Favorite Actresses (101 items)
list by mirinbuddy
Published 3 years, 4 months ago
7 votes
FILIPINA ACTRESSES ~FILIPINA STYLE (32 items)
list by phyllisvenus
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
5 votes
Philippine Actresses (96 items)
list by Mademoiselle
Published 4 years, 7 months ago

Alessandra de Rossi Videos

Make It Better - Alessandra De Rossi

38 Views, 1 votes

Added 3 years ago


Alessandra De Rossi - Geena's Song

27 Views, 1 votes

Added 3 years ago


HIGH ( adrift 2010 ) - alessandra de rossi

14 Views, 1 votes

Added 3 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Alessandra Tiotangco Schiavone, better known by her screen name Alessandra De Rossi (born 19 July 1984, England) is an Italian-Filipina actress. She is the younger sister of actress Assunta De Rossi.
Tags: British (1), European (1), Filipino (1), Filipina (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Pinoy Sunday (2009)
Rating:
7.6
18 Watched
2. The Maid (2005)
Rating:
5
8 Watched
3. Independencia (2009)
Rating:
5.8
5 want to see
Rating:
8
6 Watched
5. Manila (2009)
Rating:
6.5
3 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
4 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year ago
sara posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue posted 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Xoxe Llois rated this 4/10 2 years, 8 months ago
KingRichard posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago