Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alena Alexandria Savostikova

Age: 31, born 7 February 1991

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
81 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (476 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 7 comments
39 votes
RUSSIA'S HOTTEST (339 items)
list by djjetz
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
15 votes
Models A (156 items)
list by Milena
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Russian Models (77 items)
list by jessiechung
Published 7 months, 1 week ago

Photos

34 votes
21 votes
12 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Description: Alena Savostikova is a Russian born model. She established her career within the high pressures of the European market, later exploring Asia in the interests of furthering her knowledge and becoming a more diverse leader of the industry. Currently resides in Los Angeles, California, Alena is pursuing an acting career. She recently worked on the highly coveted television shows "Mindy Kaling Project", "Mixology", "Rizzoli & Isles" and also played one of the leading roles in "Mummy Resurructed". Alena is known for her lead role in Chinese blockbuster "The Great Guys" and soon ... (more)
Tags: Russian (1), Russia (1), 1991 (1), Model (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. The Babymakers (2012)
Rating:
4.6
48 Watched
Rating:
5.4
27 Watched
3. Bloody Mary 3D (2011)
Rating:
8.5
7 Watched
1 want to see
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
115 Watched
Rating:
7.5
95 Watched
3. Westworld (2016)
Rating:
7.9
71 Watched
4. Grandfathered (2015)
Rating:
6.6
21 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched




Update feed

looksharp voted for an image 13 hours, 14 minutes ago

Rock'n'roll 13 hours, 21 minutes ago
Rock'n'roll voted for an image 13 hours, 24 minutes ago

esme87 voted for an image 1 week ago

unclebuck77 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 week ago

emerica voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Henrike voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

hideofaix voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Puron voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
ressan posted 7 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Henrike voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months ago

ressan posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

hideofaix voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
djjetz 2 months, 1 week ago
Dark Matter 2 months, 2 weeks ago
rhpxmobrtv voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

fcccc 2 months, 4 weeks ago
jessiechung posted 9 images [View All] 3 months ago

fuskator voted for 9 images [View All] 3 months ago

lord0j 3 months, 3 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

sumsum voted for an image 5 months ago

Henrike voted for 2 images 5 months ago

ltaung voted for an image 5 months ago

Henrike voted for an image 5 months ago

pmlopmlo voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Nobody Important 6 months, 1 week ago
jessiechung added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
Russian Models (77 person items)
muratk voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

bigfan82 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

unclebuck77 8 months ago
unclebuck77 voted for an image 8 months ago
lr902004 voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

texan 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Puron voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago
piaah voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

steve1955 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

looksharp voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

shotswerefired added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »