Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Alden Ehrenreich

Stats

Birth Name: Alden Caleb Ehrenreich

Age: 32, born 29 November 1989

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

78 votes
young actors (396 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years ago 5 comments
71 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 3 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 13 years ago 13 comments
33 votes
I want more... (44 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
24 votes
Opening Acts of Vanity Fair magazine UPD Feb 2012 (32 items)
list by matchbox
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
17 votes
~โ˜…ยฐยฐ~ The Men ~โ—โ˜†* (1036 items)
list by echo
Published 8 years, 6 months ago

Photos

9 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Alden Caleb Ehrenreich is an American actor who was born in Los Angeles, California. He was raised in Reconstructionist Judaism. He is known for his roles in the films Tetro (2009), Beautiful Creatures (2013), and Stoker (2013). ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Supernatural (2005)
Rating:
7.9
2850 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2516 Watched
Rating:
6.5
781 Watched
Rating:
5.7
270 Watched
Rating:
6.8
271 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Blue Jasmine (2013)
Rating:
7.2
722 Watched
2. Stoker (2013)
Rating:
7
611 Watched
3. Somewhere (2010)
Rating:
6.1
502 Watched
Rating:
6.2
422 Watched
5. Hail, Caesar! (2016)
Rating:
6.2
354 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Melting Pot (2269 person items)

"Alden Caleb EhrenreichAmerican Actorโ€ข Ashkenazi Jewish;โ€ข British Isles; "


johanlefourbe added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Star Wars : an All-Star cast (61 person items)

" Han Solo Movies : - Solo: A Star Wars Story (2018)"


Magdalena added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Actors (365 person items)
echo added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
matt added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
poehotdameron posted 16 images [View All] 4 years, 6 months ago

JROCK1772 voted for an image 5 years, 4 months ago

JROCK1772 voted for an image 5 years, 4 months ago

JROCK1772 voted for 3 images 5 years, 4 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 6 years ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 6 years ago