Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alan Olav Walker

Age: 22, born 24 August 1997

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

3 votes
Music , just good Music (43 items)
list by Brotherwolf
Published 4 years, 3 months ago

Alan Walker Videos

Alan Walker - Sing Me To Sleep

29 Views

Added 3 years ago


Alan Walker - Faded

12 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos


Alan Olav Walker, better known by his stage name of Alan Walker is a British-Norwegian record producer who was born in Northampton, England. He recorded electronic dance music single "Faded" and his song released on NoCopyrightSounds, "Fade".
Tags: Progressive House (1), Electro House (1), British (1), Electronica (1), Pop (1), House (1), Norwegian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
6.7
21 Watched
Rating:
5.6
29 Watched




TV

Rating:
6.9
78 Watched




Music

1. Faded (2016)
Rating:
9
0 want this
2. All Falls Down (2017)
Rating:
9
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

aLittleTyger posted a video 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Brotherwolf added this to a list 1 year ago
kathy rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 2 years, 5 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 2 years, 10 months ago
aLittleTyger rated this 7/10 3 years, 3 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 3 years, 3 months ago
aLittleTyger posted 6 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

aLittleTyger posted a video 3 years, 3 months ago