Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Aksana Samuylova

Age: 34, born 1 August 1984

Country of origin: Belarus

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

118 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 8 months ago
118 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
112 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 6 years, 1 month ago
104 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1425 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
89 votes
lost in face (2904 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 7 comments

Aksana Samy Videos



Photos

19 votes
14 votes
13 votes
13 votes
9 votes

Description: Birthplace: Minsk, Belarus Birthdate: August 1st, 1984 Height: 5’10″ / 1.78 m BWH Measurements: (US) 34-24-35 / (EU) 86-61-89 Dress: (US) 4 / (EU) 34 ... (more)
Tags: Belarusian (5), Model (4), Blonde (3), Belarus (2), Hot (1), 1984 (1), 84 (1), Born 1984 (1), Born In 1984 (1), Hazel Eyes (1), Macy's (1), 5' 10" (1), Unlisted (1), Holy Shit (1), Blonde ( (1), European (1), Ideeli (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

northernhokie voted for an image 1 week ago

northernhokie rated this 9/10 1 week ago
parryj voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

B205 rated this 8/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
WendyLorene voted for an image 4 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 4 months ago
Belarusian Models (15 person items)
Stepan_Kant added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
very special girls (500 person items)
Stepan_Kant added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Bikini Girl (477 person items)
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
Stepan_Kant voted for 5 images 4 months, 1 week ago

qorachius rated this 7/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago
jojoba voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

samolena rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
ractocar rated this 8/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
SA-512 rated this 9/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
djjetz rated this 7/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Jason voted for 2 images 1 year ago

RGT rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
carnamau voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

chance voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

WendyLorene voted for 5 images 1 year, 7 months ago

steven2185 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
girls I love (Belarus) (8 person items)
latinclam rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 21 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 2 years ago

mavis410 rated this 6/10 2 years ago
mavis410 voted for 2 images 2 years ago


« Prev12 Next »