Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Akiko Matsuzaki

Stats

Birth Name: 松崎 亜希子

Age: 38, born 10 November 1980

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Japanese voice actress.
Tags: Japanese (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
8.1
219 Watched
Rating:
7.1
100 Watched
Rating:
6.6
18 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen