Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Agniya Olegovna Ditkovskite

Age: 30, born 11 May 1988

Country of origin: Lithuania

Currently Residing In: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

51 votes
russian's the best (50 items)
list by walsh
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
43 votes
From Far Away Places (74 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
27 votes
russian girls (283 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 9 months ago
25 votes
Favorite Actress Europe (271 items)
list by redrobin
Published 4 years, 1 month ago
17 votes
~★.°☆∵。Beautiful Women *∵~★.°☆∵。* (163 items)
list by echo
Published 4 years, 6 months ago

Photos

16 votes
14 votes
10 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Tags: Lithuanian (3), Actress (2), Lithuania (2), Born In 1988 (2), European (2), Brunette (1), Taurus (1), Born 1988 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Lietuva (1), Vilnius (1), Russian (1), Female (1), 1988 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
11 want to see
Rating:
7.1
12 Watched
3. Zhara (2006)
Rating:
6.3
8 Watched
4. Dance to Death (2017)
Rating:
10
4 want to see
Rating:
8
2 want to see




TV

Rating:
6.2
6 Watched
Rating:
5.2
6 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

kayjayd voted for an image 2 months ago

Stepan_Kant added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
russian girls (283 person items)
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Stepan_Kant voted for 4 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

tijtij voted for 8 images [View All] 5 months ago

cinephile96 rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
bluemelody voted for 7 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

bluemelody rated this 9/10 7 months, 1 week ago
jojoba voted for 2 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

Jason rated this 8/10 10 months ago
redraider rated this 7/10 10 months, 1 week ago
redraider voted for 5 images 10 months, 1 week ago

Jealousy voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

Jason voted for 8 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

samolena rated this 10/10 11 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year ago
Grenxa voted for 5 images 1 year ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
playboydx voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

carnamau voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

cinephile96 voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

steven2185 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
girls I love (Lithuania) (10 person items)
KingRichard voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

KingRichard rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
chance voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

ciollini voted for 13 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

rickterenzi voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

chance voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Icognito posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

Life is Life rated this 6/10 2 years, 6 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 7 months ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 2 years, 7 months ago

zhekin rated this 6/10 2 years, 7 months ago
miaou voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago