Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Agne Konciute

Age: 25, born 23 January 1996

Country of origin: Lithuania

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

168 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
115 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
102 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
33 votes
โ™›Dolce & Gabbana โ™› f/w 13.14 (58 items)
list by Dessolliรฉ
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 5 comments

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

agne konciute
Tags: Model (2), Lithuania (2), Girl (1), Young (1), Nice (1), Lithuanian (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
6
1 Watched




TV

1. Fashion Police (2002)
Rating:
6.6
19 Watched




Update feed

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 4 months ago
alexgibson rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
djjetz rated this 4/10 11 months ago
dougcampbell rated this 9/10 11 months, 1 week ago
Evgeni voted for an image 1 year ago

aprohor voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Kendraatje rated this 3/10 1 year ago
Kendraatje posted 16 images [View All] 1 year ago

titi rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 2 years ago
Lithuanian Women (67 person items)
angelgallery added this to a list 2 years ago
unicornsugar added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Faces: Eastern Europe (260 person items)
Kat M added this to Rated list 2 years, 5 months ago
qorachius rated this 6/10 2 years, 9 months ago
parryj voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

psow voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

tmanw13 rated this 6/10 2 years, 11 months ago
ractocar rated this 8/10 3 years ago
SA-512 rated this 8/10 3 years, 1 month ago
sh56 voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

Ricky F voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

parryj voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

parryj rated this 8/10 3 years, 1 month ago
samoden rated this 10/10 3 years, 3 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 3 years, 5 months ago
parryj voted for 15 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

JROCK1772 voted for 2 images 3 years, 5 months ago

Agirl rated this 4/10 3 years, 6 months ago
latinclam rated this 5/10 3 years, 12 months ago
angel1983 posted a image 4 years ago

cekadidas rated this 4/10 4 years, 2 months ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 4 years, 9 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 5 years ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 5 years, 1 month ago
Kat M added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago