Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Adriana Louvier Vargas

Age: 45, born 18 September 1976

Country of origin: Mexico

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

12 votes
September Birthdays (31 items)
list by perod
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Mexicanas (105 items)
list by Peco
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Favorite Person (484 items)
list by danielistal
Published 1 year, 7 months ago

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Adriana Louvier Vargas (Mexico City; September 18, 1976), is a Mexican actress and TV presenter. Studied acting in Centro de Formacion Actoral de TV Azteca.
Tags: Actress (2), Mexican (2), Blue Eyes (2), Mexico (1), 1976 (1), Pretty (1), Brunette (1), Latina (1), Mexicana (1), Actriz (1), Lovely Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.9
10 Watched
Rating:
6.7
9 Watched
Rating:
8.8
8 Watched
Rating:
8.9
7 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
3.8
6 Watched
2. Hidden Moon (2012)
Rating:
6.8
4 Watched
3. Sobre ella (2013)
Rating:
6
1 want to see
1 want to see
5. Fachon Models (2014)
Rating:
4
1 Watched




Update feed

Georgini voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

perod posted 4 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

dougcampbell rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
danielistal added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Favorite Person (484 person items)
mygvesz added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Mexican Women (233 beauty items)
Peco added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Mexicanas (105 person items)
DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

Sergio Carbajal voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 3 years, 8 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 8 months ago

perod added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
September Birthdays (31 person items)

"September 18"


perod voted for 14 images [View All] 3 years, 10 months ago

perod rated this 9/10 3 years, 10 months ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 5 years, 4 months ago
enrique voted for 5 images 5 years, 7 months ago