Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Abbey Lee

Age: 35, born 12 June 1987

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

190 votes
Top Hottest Models (87 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 8 comments
158 votes
This Cutie Expression (25 items)
list by Sarah Raquel
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 17 comments
152 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 12 months ago 5 comments
151 votes
Unique Models (57 items)
list by matt
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 22 comments
140 votes
They Could Be Sisters (24 items)
list by luuhs
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 31 comments

Abbey Lee Kershaw Videos

Q + A: Abbey Lee

324 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


Flora by GUCCI

243 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago


Abbey Lee Kershaw in VSFS.avi

368 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

48 votes
38 votes
37 votes
31 votes
29 votes

Hailing from down under, Abbey Lee, got her big break after winning the 2004 Girlfriend Model Search. Since the fateful contest the Aussie beauty has risen through the ranks to become one of the most coveted faces in fashion. As of 2009, has 8 tattoos. She is friends with models, Daisy Lowe, Karlie Kloss, Cat McNeil, Freja Beha Erichsen, Karmen Pedaru and Jonatan Frenk. Abbey loves movies. She played the role of Anat in Gods of Egypt.
Tags: Model (22), Australian (16), Supermodel (14), Beautiful (12), Blonde (10), Blue Eyes (8), Gorgeous (8), Hot (7), Victoria's Secret (6), Cute (6), Female (5), Pretty (5), Cool (5), Tall (4), Australia (4), Attractive (4), Born 1987 (4), Lovely Eyes (3), 1987 (3)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

che22 4 days, 5 hours ago
listalfan99 4 days, 13 hours ago
thomaslungford 1 week ago
ressan voted for 12 images [View All] 1 week ago

perod voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

ressan voted for 11 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

alla69 1 week, 5 days ago
rcvr2 2 weeks, 6 days ago
emilymia 3 weeks, 2 days ago
Kendraatje posted 2 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Citizen Connor voted for 7 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

nomadgypsy1204 1 month ago
Kendraatje posted 4 images 1 month ago

ncp voted for an image 1 month ago
ncp 1 month ago
ohara 1 month ago
Citizen Connor voted for an image 1 month ago

RicoSand voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

ouch21 1 month, 1 week ago
Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

nate1882 1 month, 2 weeks ago
matt voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
matt voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Henrike voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

shotswerefired voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Citizen Connor voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

emmakeating 1 month, 3 weeks ago
sal3000 1 month, 3 weeks ago
jjew 1 month, 4 weeks ago
stark21 voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Maverick voted for 9 images [View All] 2 months ago

rhpxmobrtv voted for an image 2 months ago

Watcher voted for 4 images 2 months ago

gerardmentor posted 4 images 2 months ago

Xivilai voted for an image 2 months ago
Kendraatje posted 2 images [View All] 2 months ago

rockbhai90 voted for an image 2 months ago

richq11 voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 24 Next »