Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Zuria Valeria Vega Sisto

Age: 28, born 10 January 1989

Country of origin: Mexico

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Alberto Guerra


Lists

37 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
2 votes
1989 (145 items)
list by Justyna
Published 2 years, 9 months ago

Photos

20 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Zuria Vega (born Zuria Valeria Vega Sisto on January 10, 1989 in Mexico City, Mexico) is a Mexican actress and singer.
Tags: Mexican (2), Actress (2), Latina (1), Black Hair (1), Singer (1), Beautiful (1), Brown Eyes (1), Cute (1), Mexico (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
9 Watched
Rating:
8.4
7 Watched
Rating:
7.3
8 Watched
Rating:
8.7
6 Watched
5. Simply María (2015)
Rating:
8.4
6 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4
5 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
4. Sin ella (2010)
1 want to see
Rating:
1
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

kamila19 posted a comment on this image 2 months ago

"I studied at the best school of striptease in Warsaw - Veroni Fitness. Studio Duende I danced in clubs Playhouse Gentlemen's Club and New Orleans Gentlemen's Club.like go to my website and see how I"


Hennÿ voted for 3 images 4 months ago

Desthrasher rated this 8/10 11 months, 1 week ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 1 year ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block