Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Zorayda Andam

Stats

Birth Name: Zorayda Ruth Blanco Andam

Age: 42, born 5 September 1976

Country of origin: Philippines


Lists

4 votes
Miss Universe 2001 (43 items)
list by qorachius
Published 4 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

qorachius added this to a list 4 months ago
Miss Universe 2001 (43 person items)
qorachius posted 10 images [View All] 4 months ago

qorachius rated this 7/10 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block