Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Zoraida Virginia Gómez Sanchez

Age: 33, born 31 May 1985

Country of origin: Mexico


Lists

11 votes
May Birthdays (31 items)
list by perod
Published 1 year, 3 months ago
5 votes
Hottest Women You May Not Know About (#92) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 8 months ago
2 votes
1985 (158 items)
list by Justyna
Published 3 years, 6 months ago

Photos

8 votes
7 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Zoraida Virginia Gómez Sanchez (born May 31, 1985 in Mexico City, Mexico) is a Mexican actress known for her performance in Rebelde and Lola...Érase una vez.
Tags: Sexy (2), Mexican (1), Beautiful (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
79 Watched
Rating:
7.6
16 Watched
Rating:
6.7
13 Watched
Rating:
7.1
8 Watched
Rating:
8.7
6 Watched




Movies

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

goldthwait voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Robert King voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Robert King voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Jason voted for 5 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
sahaad voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

aprohor voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

DarthTrino posted 26 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

Troncha Todo voted for an image 11 months ago

ria2u posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

katrum voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

mavis410 rated this 4/10 1 year, 3 months ago
aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

perod added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
May Birthdays (31 person items)

"May 31"


perod voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

cekadidas rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
goldthwait rated this 9/10 1 year, 9 months ago
goldthwait voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago
irishblue voted for 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Vegeta rated this 2/10 2 years, 4 months ago
dasleandro voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block