Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Melissa Kimbro

Age: 27, born 4 January 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

9 votes
Poll - Which Zoe? (10 items)
list by steven2185
Published 1 year ago 6 comments

Zoe Voss Videos

Zoe Voss Interview

177 Views

Added 3 years ago


THE INTERNS- Episode 2

44 Views

Added 3 years ago



View all Zoe Voss videos

Photos

11 votes
8 votes
5 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: 32A-24-34 & 114 lbs Tall (5'10"), slim, and lovely brunette stunner Zoe Voss was born Melissa Kimbro on January 4, 1990 in Minneapolis, Minnesota. She's of French and Italian descent. The striking green-eyed beauty attended culinary school and worked for three years as a mainstream high fashion model prior to her involvement in the adult entertainment industry. Voss was introduced to porn industry agent Mark Spiegler by adult film starlet Andy San Dimas and first began performing in explicit hardcore movies at age 20 in March, 2010. Zoe has appeared in X-rated features for such notable companies as Mile High, Girlfr ... (more)
Tags: Pornstar (2), Thin (2), Skinny (2), Hot (2), Porn Star (2), American (2), Capricorn (1), Babe (1), Born In 1990 (1), Tall (1), Sexy (1), Cute (1), Porn (1), Fantastical (1), Petite (1), Fake Boobs (1), Fetish (1), Pantyhose (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Starlet (2012)
Rating:
7.2
39 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.7
9 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dhr. L rated this 7/10 3 days, 7 hours ago
BackdoorWizard rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Life is Life rated this 5/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
osman56 rated this 6/10 11 months ago
steven2185 added this to a list 1 year ago
Poll - Which Zoe? (10 person items)
Leonel Olivieri rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block