Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more
Zoë Belkin
6 Rating
(6 ratings)

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: zoe belkin

Age: 21, born 3 May 1993

Country of origin: Canada


Lists

95 votes
young actresses (452 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 months ago 4 comments

Canadian (1), Young (1), Degrassi (1)

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent

Rating:
6.8
266 Watched
2. Flashpoint (2008)
Rating:
7.2
84 Watched
3. Rookie Blue (2010)
Rating:
7.3
75 Watched
4. Breakout Kings (2011)
Rating:
7
68 Watched
5. The Latest Buzz (2007)
Rating:
8
5 Watched



Movies


1. Carrie (2013)
Rating:
5.8
325 Watched
Rating:
6.4
24 Watched
3. Perfect Sisters (2014)
Rating:
7.5
24 want to see



Update feed

zoli17 voted for an image 1 week ago

Merlino rated this 6/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
angy91 rated this 5/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
pucec41 voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

pucec41 rated this 6/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
iknowthat added this to a list 10 months ago
young actresses (452 person items)

"1993 "


iknowthat posted 4 images 10 months ago

iknowthat rated this 3/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
starman posted 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

BAMF rated this 6/10 1 year, 4 months ago