Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Zoë Barnard

Age: 20, born 11 June 1998

Country of origin: Hong Kong

Currently Residing In: Australia

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

107 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7393 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 1 month ago
82 votes
lost in face (2824 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 7 comments
32 votes
Top Girls (709 items)
list by samolena
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
31 votes
Victoria's Secret PINK models (51 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 1 year, 4 months ago
31 votes
Every Victoria's Secret Model (413 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 4 years ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

IMG model born in Hong Kong. Brown eyes. Dark brown hair.
Tags: Teen (2), Brunette (2), Model (2), Cute (1), Beautiful (1), Thin (1), Pretty (1), Hot (1), Pink (1), Female (1), Aussie (1), YBM (1), Australia (1), 98 (1), Freckles (1), Brown Eyes (1), Australian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Acaccia rated this 8/10 1 month, 1 week ago
aprohor voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

iknowthat posted 16 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

pharaohl voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

zhekin rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
parryj posted 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

katia42assier voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

ractocar rated this 8/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
katielouise18 voted for an image 3 months ago

Kandi voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

DRX posted 8 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

indigo455 rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
EatMorePez posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 4 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted 11 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Kat M added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
coffee-boy voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

iknowthat added this to a list 5 months, 4 weeks ago
lost in face (2824 person items)
parryj rated this 9/10 6 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 6 months, 1 week ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

aprohor voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

EatMorePez posted 4 images 7 months, 1 week ago

narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 7 months, 1 week ago
zorro1025 rated this 10/10 8 months ago
Agirl rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Agirl voted for 22 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Acaccia posted 14 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

kathy voted for 35 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 73 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

DRX posted 73 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

sahaad voted for 2 images 10 months ago

Dessollié posted 2 images 10 months ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Dessollié rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
JROCK1772 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block