Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Zlatan Ibrahimović

Age: 37, born 3 October 1981

Country of origin: Sweden

Currently Residing In: France

Height: 6' 4"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Helena Seger


Lists

48 votes
Libra Men ♎ (290 items)
list by AJJ
Published 5 years ago 4 comments
35 votes
Footballers and their nicknames (55 items)
list by The Flagship
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
24 votes
Ok, i wanna play like you man! (13 items)
list by Axs
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
19 votes
UEFA EURO 2012 (276 items)
list by schwarzerabt
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
13 votes
Great Footballers (191 items)
list by Kenji
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 4 comments

Zlatan Ibrahimovic Videos

The Risk Everything Take On The Day with Zlatan Ep. 21

43 Views, 3 votes

Added 4 years ago


The Risk Everything Take On The Day with Zlatan Ep. 22

41 Views, 3 votes

Added 4 years ago




Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Zlatan Ibrahimović (born 3 October 1981) is a Swedish professional footballer who plays as a striker for French club Paris Saint-Germain and the Swedish national team for which he is captain.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
231 Watched
Rating:
7.7
28 Watched
Rating:
8
13 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
10 Watched
2. Den unge Zlatan (2015)
Rating:
6.3
4 Watched
Rating:
7
1 want to see
0 want to see




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Diabolik added this to a list 3 months ago
Greatest Footballers (104 person items)
Diabolik posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

LautaroGSeven rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Rick57 rated this 1/10 1 year, 8 months ago
~(__^> added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Favorites Football Players (50 person items)
Seymour rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Hssine rated this 8/10 2 years, 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block