Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Inna Leonidivna Bordyuh

Age: 31, born 12 January 1986

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: Ukraine

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

23 votes
favourite female singers of eurovision (27 items)
list by Redwood
Published 4 years, 8 months ago
2 votes
Off the Chart Sex Appeal (#29) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 6 months, 3 weeks ago
1 votes
50 FAVOURITES EUROVISION SONGS EVER BY MARIA (50 items)
list by ria2u
Published 4 years, 10 months ago
Can't Get Enough (#76) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Zlata Ognevich Videos



Photos

6 votes
5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Zlata Ognevich (born Inna Leonidivna Bordyuh; Ukrainian: Злата Оґнєвіч, Ukrainian: Інна Леонідівна Бордюґ, born 12 January 1986) is a Ukrainian singer. She represented Ukraine in the Eurovision Song Contest 2013 in Malmö with the song "Gravity". Ognevich previously attempted to represent Ukraine at the Contest in 2010 and 2011. Ognevich was born in 1986 in Murmansk, in the northern part of Russia.She grew up in the Crimean city of Sudak, in the south of Ukraine.Her father who was a military surgeon on a Soviet submarine was transferred to Sudak in 1991.Before this she had lived in &q ... (more)
Tags: Pretty (1), Ukrainian (1), Eurovision (1), Singer (1), Russian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.7
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Polsko posted 4 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Kris rated this 9/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
mavis410 voted for an image 4 months ago

mavis410 rated this 3/10 4 months ago
loucamel voted for 9 images [View All] 4 months ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 4 months ago
zhekin rated this 10/10 5 months ago
Arizona posted 15 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Dez88 added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Dez88 added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Can't Get Enough (#76) (50 person items)
Dez88 rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Dez88 voted for 39 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Korell rated this 8/10 1 year ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
lilski rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
lilski voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

corsair voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block