Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: 王子文 / Ziwen Wang

Age: 30, born 28 February 1987

Country of origin: China


Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Asian (1), Actress (1), Chinese (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Aftershock (2010)
Rating:
7.8
55 Watched
2. 1911 (2011)
Rating:
6.5
41 Watched
3. Back to 1942 (2012)
Rating:
5.8
14 Watched
Rating:
6.3
11 Watched
5. Cock and Bull (2016)
Rating:
7
1 Watched




TV

1. Ode to Joy (2016)
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sara posted 32 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

thanhpeters rated this 10/10 4 months ago
mavis410 rated this 8/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
mavis410 voted for 4 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

ListsForBigBoys rated this 4/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
sara posted 31 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

sara posted 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Mikopoles posted 22 images [View All] 10 months ago

Mikopoles posted 6 images [View All] 10 months ago

Dark Warrior voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

shotswerefired voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

shotswerefired rated this 5/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Hennÿ voted for 4 images 12 months ago

coffee-boy rated this 10/10 1 year ago
coffee-boy voted for 55 images [View All] 1 year ago

sara posted 7 images [View All] 1 year ago

sara posted 30 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

sara posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

sara rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block